الاوائل بكليات " رياض الأطفال - التربية – الزراعة – العلوم  "  للعام الجامعى 2012 - 2013 م 

 

أولا : كلية العلوم  :

 

1- سارة محمدعبد الله فواز   

2- أسماء عادل خليفة حنفى 

3- أمانى جمال الدين عبد الله بريش     

4- أمل طلعت عبد اللطيف عبد الحليم 

5- أسماء سلامة سلام احمد 

6- - الماظة أحمد شكرى النشار 

7 - شيماء سلامة عبد الفتاح ابو فاطمة   

8- ايمان أحمد ثابت ابو زيد

9- أميرة عطيه فتح الله العلقامى         

10- رويدا متولى ابو السعود محمد 

11- هند عبد الرؤف عبد السلام شراقى    

12- سحر محمد على يوسف خليل 

13- نهاد شوقى حسن زايد   

14- هند ابراهيم عبد المجيد على 

15- ريهام حين السيد محمد علبه   

16- اسماء فاروق عبد الوهاب 

17- سارة صلاح الدين عبد المنعم خاطر       

18- مصطفى محمد حسن ابو سليمان 

19- منى عبد المنطلب اسماعيل ابو زيد         

20 - وسام عبد الشافى محمد حمادى 

 

 

    ثانيا : كلية التربية  :

 

1- نجية السيد لطفى شريف   

2- بسمة جمال ابراهيم صالح

3- غادة محمد محمود ابراهيم بحر        

4- اشجان على سعد عبد الحميد

5- أسماء خالد محمد البدوى       

6- وفاء أحمد سعد ابو ليلة  

7- شيماء حمدى محمد حسين طراد                          

8- ايمان رمضان اسماعيل محمود زيد

9- اسراء عوض السيد قاعود   

10- ايمان محمد كمال السيد عنانى  

11- ايه معروف عبد الحميد بسيونى عدس          

12- بسمة فرغلى احمد محمد

13- اسماء هلال محمد أمين غراب   

14- ايمان حميدة محمود محمد النجار  

15- رضا محمد عبد الفتاح الشعرواى     

16نهال على اسماعيل خضر 

17- جميلة عبد الفتاح احمد الامام        

18- رحاب أمين عوض السيد عاشور  

19- منى ابراهيم عبد الرحمن مصطفى               

20- مروة صابر أمين منصور 

 

ثالثا : كلية الزراعة  :

 

1- ممدوح عبد الشافى محمد عبد القادر

2- احمد محمود محمد عبد الحليم

3- ابراهيم جمعه عبد الحليم بيده

4-اسلام حمدى طه تيفال 

5- خالد ابراهيم ابراهيم على تحويله

6- عبد الحميد فراج محمد مجلى 

7- صبرى فرحات عبد الفضيل مهادرة 

8- محمد رمضان ابراهيم عبد المنعم 

9- احمد سمير مسعود حرباوى 

10- صباح شعبان موسى محمد موسى دواية 

11- الهام جمال ابراهيم على كساب

12- الدمرداش انور محمد محمد 

13- عبد الله السيد احمد احمد اسماعيل 

14- وجيه عبد الرحيم عبد الله حسان 

15- اسامة هلال محمد قناوى 

16- سمير جمال ابراهيم مصطفى 

17- يسرى عبد العزيز حسن رسلان 

18- حسام محمد احمد اسماعيل عيد

19- فايد فراج السيد على 

20- سامية نعيم سليم عبد العزيز

 
 

رابعا : كلية رياض الأطفال  :

 

1- هند السيد ابراهيم حسن عجور

2- ابتسام السيد محمود السايس

3- تسنيم محسن محمود جعوان 

4- رانيا عاطف ارمانى عيد

5- مى محمد ايمن جاد الله 

6- اسماء فتحى محمد الوكيل 

7- دينا عادل محمد ابراهيم عوض 

8- نهى محروس بيومى القريطى 

9- ايناس عبد الستار فوزى الصاوى 

10- ايه محمد محمد على غليش 

11- سارة سعد رجب الشناوى 

12- هند محمد عادل محمد محلاب 

13- شاهندا شهدى اسماعيل الدبابى 

14- لمياء عادل كامل حسنين زايد

15- سارة وجيه مراد السيد عثمان 

16- ايه الله رأفت كمال الزهار 

17- الشيماء غريب محمد شيخ روحه

18- ايمان مديح عبد المجيد محمد عطيه 

19- اسماء سعيد عبد العال حريره

20- نجلاء خميس السيد احمد الجندى 

 

 

 

 

 

 

أخر تحديث للصفحة : 10/04/2014 01:08:16 م
عدد القراءات : 4101

انت الزائر رقم
778314